Kansas’ 50
Best Cities for Sleep

2020

The great state of Kansas was once roamed by Native American tribes who hunted bison and lived in villages in its river valleys. Kansas was first settled by Americans in 1827 and admitted to the Union in 1861 as the 34th state. Famous sons and daughters include Amelia Earhart, Harrison Ford, and country singer Martina McBride. Kansas produces almost one fifth of all the wheat grown in the US, thus its nickname The Wheat State. Wagon tracks from the old Santa Fe Trail that connected Missouri and New Mexico can still be seen on the prairie today. 

Things to know about Kansas:

  • The geographic center of the 48 contiguous states is near Lebanon, Kansas in Smith County
  • The windiest city in the United States is Dodge City, Kansas, where the wind blows 14 miles an hour on average
  • Only Texas produces more US-raised beef cattle than Kansas
  • Wyatt Earp and Wild Bill Hickock were two of the famous Wild West lawmen who battled outlaws in towns like Dodge City and Abilene
  • The official nickname of Kansas is The Sunflower State, and the state flower is — you guessed it — the sunflower. 

So, which locations in Kansas get high marks for slumber? How do rural hamlets and college towns stack up against urban areas? Let’s dig into our list of best cities for sleep in Kansas and find out.

31 %

The percentage of adults who report insufficient sleep each year. Insufficient sleep increases the chance of weight gain, cognitive problems, and cardiovascular disease

33 %

The percentage of adults who report a BMI — or body mass index — above 30%. Higher body mass usually equals a greater risk of sleep apnea

17 %

The percentage of adults who report excessive drinking. Heavy drinking is linked to disrupted sleep and less REM sleep

Kansas

Let Everyone Know Your City Made the List!

<a href="https://sleepopolis.com/sleep-cities/kansas/" target="_blank" title="Best Cities for Sleep in Kansas"><img src="https://sleepopolis.com/wp-content/plugins/sostudy/images/badges/state/SleepCityStateBadges_Kansas.png" /></a>
Copy the above code to embed and share this badge on your website.
1
Leawood, Kansas
Leawood
Sleep Score: 90.07

Leawood, KS

Population 34,689
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 151,446
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
2
Prairie Village, Kansas
Prairie Vil.
Sleep Score: 86.47

Prairie Village, KS

Population 22,389
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 84,106
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
3
Olathe, Kansas
Olathe
Sleep Score: 86.39

Olathe, KS

Population 139,605
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 82,649
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
4
Shawnee, Kansas
Shawnee
Sleep Score: 86.36

Shawnee, KS

Population 65,845
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 81,964
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
5
Lenexa, Kansas
Lenexa
Sleep Score: 86.31

Lenexa, KS

Population 55,294
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 81,173
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
6
Overland Park, Kansas
Overland Pa.
Sleep Score: 86.16

Overland Park, KS

Population 192,536
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 78,217
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
7
Gardner, Kansas
Gardner
Sleep Score: 85.82

Gardner, KS

Population 21,871
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 71,945
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
8
Mission, Kansas
Mission
Sleep Score: 85.69

Mission, KS

Population 9,568
Insufficient Sleep 300
Median Income 102,951
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 360
oor physical health days 3.1
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 3.1
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.36
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 37

Facebook
Twitter
9
Spring Hill, Kansas
Spring Hill
Sleep Score: 85.61

Spring Hill, KS

Population 6,967
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 67,992
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
10
Roeland Park, Kansas
Roeland Par.
Sleep Score: 85.43

Roeland Park, KS

Population 6,758
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 64,757
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
11
Merriam, Kansas
Merriam
Sleep Score: 85.03

Merriam, KS

Population 11,178
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 57,109
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
12
Bonner Springs, Kansas
Bonner Spri.
Sleep Score: 84.98

Bonner Springs, KS

Population 7,804
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 56,164
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
13
Mission, Kansas
Mission
Sleep Score: 84.95

Mission, KS

Population 9,373
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 55,690
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
14
Eudora, Kansas
Eudora
Sleep Score: 84.73

Eudora, KS

Population 6,384
Insufficient Sleep 280
Median Income 72,477
Mentally unhealthy days 3.6
Obesity 280
oor physical health days 3.4
Drinking 220
Physical inactivity 3.4
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 170
Unempolyment 32

Facebook
Twitter
15
Palmyra, Kansas
Palmyra
Sleep Score: 84.73

Palmyra, KS

Population 7,386
Insufficient Sleep 280
Median Income 72,625
Mentally unhealthy days 3.6
Obesity 280
oor physical health days 3.4
Drinking 220
Physical inactivity 3.4
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 170
Unempolyment 32

Facebook
Twitter
16
De Soto, Kansas
De Soto
Sleep Score: 84.72

De Soto, KS

Population 6,443
Insufficient Sleep 250
Median Income 51,461
Mentally unhealthy days 2.7
Obesity 270
oor physical health days 2.3
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.3
Smoking 120
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
17
Soldier, Kansas
Soldier
Sleep Score: 84.69

Soldier, KS

Population 15,118
Insufficient Sleep 300
Median Income 84,219
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 360
oor physical health days 3.1
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 3.1
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.36
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 37

Facebook
Twitter
18
Tecumseh, Kansas
Tecumseh
Sleep Score: 84.39

Tecumseh, KS

Population 7,805
Insufficient Sleep 300
Median Income 78,665
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 360
oor physical health days 3.1
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 3.1
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.36
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 37

Facebook
Twitter
19
Andover, Kansas
Andover
Sleep Score: 84.39

Andover, KS

Population 13,278
Insufficient Sleep 320
Median Income 85,655
Mentally unhealthy days 3.4
Obesity 350
oor physical health days 3.1
Drinking 180
Physical inactivity 3.1
Smoking 180
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.36
Food insecurity 120
Unempolyment 38

Facebook
Twitter
20
Bruno, Kansas
Bruno
Sleep Score: 84.21

Bruno, KS

Population 15,565
Insufficient Sleep 320
Median Income 82,253
Mentally unhealthy days 3.4
Obesity 350
oor physical health days 3.1
Drinking 180
Physical inactivity 3.1
Smoking 180
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.36
Food insecurity 120
Unempolyment 38

Facebook
Twitter
21
Lansing, Kansas
Lansing
Sleep Score: 84.06

Lansing, KS

Population 11,964
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 84,183
Mentally unhealthy days 3.1
Obesity 370
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 170
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.54
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 39

Facebook
Twitter
22
Fairmount, Kansas
Fairmount
Sleep Score: 83.97

Fairmount, KS

Population 10,659
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 82,500
Mentally unhealthy days 3.1
Obesity 370
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 170
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.54
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 39

Facebook
Twitter
23
Bel Aire, Kansas
Bel Aire
Sleep Score: 83.93

Bel Aire, KS

Population 8,073
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 77,242
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
24
McPherson, Kansas
McPherson
Sleep Score: 83.9

McPherson, KS

Population 13,077
Insufficient Sleep 280
Median Income 53,503
Mentally unhealthy days 2.9
Obesity 320
oor physical health days 2.7
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 2.7
Smoking 140
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.08
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 28

Facebook
Twitter
25
Grant, Kansas
Grant
Sleep Score: 83.79

Grant, KS

Population 5,277
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 74,688
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
26
Basehor, Kansas
Basehor
Sleep Score: 83.72

Basehor, KS

Population 6,194
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 77,755
Mentally unhealthy days 3.1
Obesity 370
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 170
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.54
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 39

Facebook
Twitter
27
Derby, Kansas
Derby
Sleep Score: 83.57

Derby, KS

Population 24,721
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 70,678
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
28
Pleasant, Kansas
Pleasant
Sleep Score: 83.55

Pleasant, KS

Population 5,157
Insufficient Sleep 320
Median Income 69,917
Mentally unhealthy days 3.4
Obesity 350
oor physical health days 3.1
Drinking 180
Physical inactivity 3.1
Smoking 180
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.36
Food insecurity 120
Unempolyment 38

Facebook
Twitter
29
Attica, Kansas
Attica
Sleep Score: 83.54

Attica, KS

Population 7,144
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 70,022
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
30
Rockford, Kansas
Rockford
Sleep Score: 83.54

Rockford, KS

Population 24,839
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 70,039
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
31
Madison, Kansas
Madison
Sleep Score: 83.52

Madison, KS

Population 9,872
Insufficient Sleep 280
Median Income 43,245
Mentally unhealthy days 3.3
Obesity 250
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 230
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.15
Food insecurity 180
Unempolyment 30

Facebook
Twitter
32
Lawrence, Kansas
Lawrence
Sleep Score: 83.49

Lawrence, KS

Population 97,286
Insufficient Sleep 280
Median Income 49,297
Mentally unhealthy days 3.6
Obesity 280
oor physical health days 3.4
Drinking 220
Physical inactivity 3.4
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 170
Unempolyment 32

Facebook
Twitter
33
Newton, Kansas
Newton
Sleep Score: 83.4

Newton, KS

Population 18,746
Insufficient Sleep 290
Median Income 49,874
Mentally unhealthy days 3.2
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 3
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 3
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.22
Food insecurity 120
Unempolyment 40

Facebook
Twitter
34
Manhattan, Kansas
Manhattan
Sleep Score: 83.37

Manhattan, KS

Population 54,959
Insufficient Sleep 280
Median Income 47,632
Mentally unhealthy days 3.2
Obesity 310
oor physical health days 2.7
Drinking 200
Physical inactivity 2.7
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.19
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 31

Facebook
Twitter
35
Park, Kansas
Park
Sleep Score: 83.34

Park, KS

Population 5,824
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 66,305
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
36
Valley Center, Kansas
Valley Cent.
Sleep Score: 83.28

Valley Center, KS

Population 7,313
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 65,083
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
37
Ulysses, Kansas
Ulysses
Sleep Score: 83.27

Ulysses, KS

Population 5,756
Insufficient Sleep 300
Median Income 57,027
Mentally unhealthy days 3.2
Obesity 360
oor physical health days 3.3
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 3.3
Smoking 170
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.52
Food insecurity 40
Unempolyment 32

Facebook
Twitter
38
Mulvane, Kansas
Mulvane
Sleep Score: 83.26

Mulvane, KS

Population 6,416
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 64,715
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
39
Tonganoxie, Kansas
Tonganoxie
Sleep Score: 83.12

Tonganoxie, KS

Population 5,524
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 66,705
Mentally unhealthy days 3.1
Obesity 370
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 170
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.54
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 39

Facebook
Twitter
40
Park City, Kansas
Park City
Sleep Score: 83.1

Park City, KS

Population 7,730
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 61,788
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
41
Gypsum, Kansas
Gypsum
Sleep Score: 83.09

Gypsum, KS

Population 7,814
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 61,545
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
42
Pratt, Kansas
Pratt
Sleep Score: 82.98

Pratt, KS

Population 6,630
Insufficient Sleep 290
Median Income 48,869
Mentally unhealthy days 3.1
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3
Drinking 170
Physical inactivity 3
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.73
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 33

Facebook
Twitter
43
Hays, Kansas
Hays
Sleep Score: 82.97

Hays, KS

Population 20,852
Insufficient Sleep 290
Median Income 45,502
Mentally unhealthy days 3.1
Obesity 320
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 190
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.63
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 25

Facebook
Twitter
44
Dodge City, Kansas
Dodge City
Sleep Score: 82.89

Dodge City, KS

Population 27,329
Insufficient Sleep 310
Median Income 46,770
Mentally unhealthy days 3.2
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 3.6
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 3.6
Smoking 170
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.66
Food insecurity 60
Unempolyment 28

Facebook
Twitter
45
Salem, Kansas
Salem
Sleep Score: 82.85

Salem, KS

Population 9,828
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 57,133
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
46
Colby, Kansas
Colby
Sleep Score: 82.82

Colby, KS

Population 5,317
Insufficient Sleep 290
Median Income 47,946
Mentally unhealthy days 3.1
Obesity 350
oor physical health days 2.9
Drinking 180
Physical inactivity 2.9
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.31
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 26

Facebook
Twitter
47
Salina, Kansas
Salina
Sleep Score: 82.77

Salina, KS

Population 46,716
Insufficient Sleep 280
Median Income 47,103
Mentally unhealthy days 3.1
Obesity 370
oor physical health days 3.1
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.1
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.98
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 32

Facebook
Twitter
48
Leavenworth, Kansas
Leavenworth
Sleep Score: 82.71

Leavenworth, KS

Population 36,062
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 58,989
Mentally unhealthy days 3.1
Obesity 370
oor physical health days 3.2
Drinking 170
Physical inactivity 3.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.54
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 39

Facebook
Twitter
49
Abilene, Kansas
Abilene
Sleep Score: 82.68

Abilene, KS

Population 6,300
Insufficient Sleep 310
Median Income 47,731
Mentally unhealthy days 3.2
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 2.9
Drinking 170
Physical inactivity 2.9
Smoking 170
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.08
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 38

Facebook
Twitter
50
Topeka, Kansas
Topeka
Sleep Score: 82.65

Topeka, KS

Population 125,904
Insufficient Sleep 300
Median Income 46,087
Mentally unhealthy days 3.5
Obesity 360
oor physical health days 3.1
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 3.1
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.36
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 37

Facebook
Twitter

Didn’t Find Your City in the Top 50?

Don’t worry! We ranked all of the best cities for sleep in your state, so scroll down to see where your city landed. And remember — there’s always next year!

RankCityPopulationMedian IncomeInsufficient sleepMentally unhealthy daysObesityPoor physical health daysDrinkingPhysical inactivitySmokingAir pollution (PM2.5)Sleep Score
51Garden City26546502983103.33703.41402801802.6682.64
52Haysville11264523533403.53403.21602401903.582.59
53Liberal19495474593203.33603.61502501702.5282.52
54Ottawa12267442563103.23403.21602602003.2982.47
55Paola5670469743103.23703.21602701603.482.44
56Riverside14351491923403.53403.21602401903.582.42
57Wichita389255489823403.53403.21602401903.582.41
58Augusta9342479933203.43503.11802701803.3682.37
59Great Bend15170421302703.53903.51602501702.7782.34
60Junction City22120472173303.23603.21802401803.0882.25
61Winfield12057463713203.63803.51402601803.2682.12
62El Dorado12935426613203.43503.11802701803.3682.09
63Hutchinson40623455143203.53903.31402701703.0882.06
64Emporia24765376762903.43803.51602301903.1982
65Smoky Hill6175419963303.23603.21802401803.0881.97
66Iola5312355602903.53803.41502801603.3381.81
67Parsons9665404573103.63503.71602902103.4781.8
68Wellington7748423503203.44003.11602901603.1981.74
69Fort Riley7808376793303.23603.21802401803.0881.74
70Arkansas City11793389583203.63803.51402601803.2681.73
71Chanute9018371183103.73603.41502901903.3681.66
72Pittsburg20178319483103.83303.51702601903.481.6
73Fort Scott7765315423003.73603.61603002003.3381.33
74Independence8598385773303.74003.61603201903.5481.01
75Kansas City152958416713603.73903.71503002303.5480.96
76Coffeyville9366360803303.74003.61603201903.5480.88
77Atchison10560412683503.54303.31703201903.480.79

How Did We Determine the Best Cities for Sleep?

Sleep is impacted by important behavioral, environmental, and lifestyle factors. We compiled our list of Best Cities for Sleep by looking at 10 key metrics backed by scientific research. Keep reading to find out which metrics we chose and how they affect slumber.

The following two tabs change content below.
Avatar

Amir Iqbal

I am Amir
Avatar

Latest posts by Amir Iqbal (see all)