Oklahoma’s 50
Best Cities for Sleep

2020

The beautiful state of Oklahoma lies in the south-central region of the country and is part of the Great Plains. Oklahoma boasts four ancient mountain ranges, including the Ozarks and the Wichita Mountains. The state was the 46th to join the Union in 1907 and is nicknamed The Sooner State. Because Oklahoma lies in a transition zone between air streams from Canada, Mexico, the Southwestern US, and the Gulf of Mexico, it tends to experience severe weather such as tornadoes and hailstorms. 

Fascinating facts about Oklahoma:

  • North-central Oklahoma’s Tallgrass Prairie Preserve is the world’s largest protected area of tallgrass prairie and home to more than 2500 bison
  • The National Cowboy Hall of Fame can be found in Oklahoma City
  • Famous outlaw Belle Star is buried in an isolated area near Porum, Oklahoma
  • The largest Native American population in the US lives in Oklahoma
  • The state is the 4th largest producer of crude oil in the United States

With its peaceful prairies and cosmopolitan cities, Oklahoma is a study in contrasts. So, where do residents of this great state sleep best? Do the rural areas get high marks or do city dwellers have a lock on snoozing well? Join us as we take a peek at Oklahoma’s best spots for slumber

35 %

The percentage of adults who report insufficient sleep each year. Insufficient sleep increases the chance of weight gain, cognitive problems, and cardiovascular disease

33 %

The percentage of adults who report a BMI — or body mass index — above 30%. Higher body mass usually equals a greater risk of sleep apnea

13 %

The percentage of adults who report excessive drinking. Heavy drinking is linked to disrupted sleep and less REM sleep

Oklahoma

Let Everyone Know Your City Made the List!

<a href="https://sleepopolis.com/sleep-cities/oklahoma/" target="_blank" title="Best Cities for Sleep in Oklahoma"><img src="https://sleepopolis.com/wp-content/plugins/sostudy/images/badges/state/SleepCityStateBadges_Oklahoma.png" /></a>
Copy the above code to embed and share this badge on your website.
1
Jenks, Oklahoma
Jenks
Sleep Score: 85.01

Jenks, OK

Population 23,354
Insufficient Sleep 320
Median Income 90,039
Mentally unhealthy days 3.9
Obesity 300
oor physical health days 3.9
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 3.9
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.26
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 43

Facebook
Twitter
2
Bixby, Oklahoma
Bixby
Sleep Score: 84.5

Bixby, OK

Population 27,454
Insufficient Sleep 320
Median Income 80,638
Mentally unhealthy days 3.9
Obesity 300
oor physical health days 3.9
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 3.9
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.26
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 43

Facebook
Twitter
3
Piedmont, Oklahoma
Piedmont
Sleep Score: 84.38

Piedmont, OK

Population 8,189
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 85,577
Mentally unhealthy days 4.1
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.8
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 3.8
Smoking 140
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.4
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 36

Facebook
Twitter
4
Newcastle, Oklahoma
Newcastle
Sleep Score: 84.04

Newcastle, OK

Population 10,280
Insufficient Sleep 320
Median Income 80,489
Mentally unhealthy days 4.2
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 4
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 120
Unempolyment 36

Facebook
Twitter
5
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma
Broken Arro.
Sleep Score: 83.98

Broken Arrow, OK

Population 109,171
Insufficient Sleep 320
Median Income 70,788
Mentally unhealthy days 3.9
Obesity 300
oor physical health days 3.9
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 3.9
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.26
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 43

Facebook
Twitter
6
Edmond, Oklahoma
Edmond
Sleep Score: 83.94

Edmond, OK

Population 93,127
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 76,008
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 310
oor physical health days 4.2
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 40

Facebook
Twitter
7
Glenpool, Oklahoma
Glenpool
Sleep Score: 83.84

Glenpool, OK

Population 13,931
Insufficient Sleep 320
Median Income 68,266
Mentally unhealthy days 3.9
Obesity 300
oor physical health days 3.9
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 3.9
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.26
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 43

Facebook
Twitter
8
Choctaw, Oklahoma
Choctaw
Sleep Score: 83.6

Choctaw, OK

Population 12,624
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 69,675
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 310
oor physical health days 4.2
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 40

Facebook
Twitter
9
Tuttle, Oklahoma
Tuttle
Sleep Score: 83.56

Tuttle, OK

Population 7,367
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 83,359
Mentally unhealthy days 4.5
Obesity 380
oor physical health days 4.1
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.1
Smoking 170
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.36
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 41

Facebook
Twitter
10
Mustang, Oklahoma
Mustang
Sleep Score: 83.55

Mustang, OK

Population 21,997
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 69,966
Mentally unhealthy days 4.1
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.8
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 3.8
Smoking 140
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.4
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 36

Facebook
Twitter
11
Yukon, Oklahoma
Yukon
Sleep Score: 83.41

Yukon, OK

Population 27,534
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 67,521
Mentally unhealthy days 4.1
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.8
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 3.8
Smoking 140
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.4
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 36

Facebook
Twitter
12
Owasso, Oklahoma
Owasso
Sleep Score: 83.22

Owasso, OK

Population 36,722
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 67,130
Mentally unhealthy days 4.2
Obesity 320
oor physical health days 4.4
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4.4
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.68
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 44

Facebook
Twitter
13
Harrah, Oklahoma
Harrah
Sleep Score: 83.08

Harrah, OK

Population 6,415
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 59,872
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 310
oor physical health days 4.2
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 40

Facebook
Twitter
14
Moore, Oklahoma
Moore
Sleep Score: 82.95

Moore, OK

Population 62,103
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 62,347
Mentally unhealthy days 4.7
Obesity 320
oor physical health days 4.1
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 4.1
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.54
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 35

Facebook
Twitter
15
Blanchard, Oklahoma
Blanchard
Sleep Score: 82.85

Blanchard, OK

Population 8,834
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 70,094
Mentally unhealthy days 4.5
Obesity 380
oor physical health days 4.1
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.1
Smoking 170
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.36
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 41

Facebook
Twitter
16
The Village, Oklahoma
The Village
Sleep Score: 82.81

The Village, OK

Population 9,468
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 54,798
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 310
oor physical health days 4.2
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 40

Facebook
Twitter
17
Noble, Oklahoma
Noble
Sleep Score: 82.77

Noble, OK

Population 6,874
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 59,020
Mentally unhealthy days 4.7
Obesity 320
oor physical health days 4.1
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 4.1
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.54
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 35

Facebook
Twitter
18
Collinsville, Oklahoma
Collinsvill.
Sleep Score: 82.7

Collinsville, OK

Population 7,069
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 57,430
Mentally unhealthy days 4.2
Obesity 320
oor physical health days 4.4
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4.4
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.68
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 44

Facebook
Twitter
19
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Oklahoma Ci.
Sleep Score: 82.56

Oklahoma City, OK

Population 649,021
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 51,581
Mentally unhealthy days 4.1
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.8
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 3.8
Smoking 140
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.4
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 36

Facebook
Twitter
20
Bethany, Oklahoma
Bethany
Sleep Score: 82.52

Bethany, OK

Population 19,317
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 49,476
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 310
oor physical health days 4.2
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 40

Facebook
Twitter
21
Norman, Oklahoma
Norman
Sleep Score: 82.49

Norman, OK

Population 123,471
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 53,733
Mentally unhealthy days 4.7
Obesity 320
oor physical health days 4.1
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 4.1
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.54
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 35

Facebook
Twitter
22
Coweta, Oklahoma
Coweta
Sleep Score: 82.48

Coweta, OK

Population 9,944
Insufficient Sleep 310
Median Income 51,515
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 4.1
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 4.1
Smoking 170
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.68
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 44

Facebook
Twitter
23
El Reno, Oklahoma
El Reno
Sleep Score: 82.42

El Reno, OK

Population 19,472
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 48,996
Mentally unhealthy days 4.1
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 3.8
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 3.8
Smoking 140
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.4
Food insecurity 110
Unempolyment 36

Facebook
Twitter
24
Catoosa, Oklahoma
Catoosa
Sleep Score: 82.4

Catoosa, OK

Population 6,995
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 51,840
Mentally unhealthy days 4.2
Obesity 320
oor physical health days 4.4
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4.4
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.68
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 44

Facebook
Twitter
25
Midwest City, Oklahoma
Midwest Cit.
Sleep Score: 82.36

Midwest City, OK

Population 57,325
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 46,431
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 310
oor physical health days 4.2
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 40

Facebook
Twitter
26
Alva, Oklahoma
Alva
Sleep Score: 82.33

Alva, OK

Population 5,024
Insufficient Sleep 290
Median Income 50,469
Mentally unhealthy days 4
Obesity 370
oor physical health days 3.9
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 3.9
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.77
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 27

Facebook
Twitter
27
Woodward, Oklahoma
Woodward
Sleep Score: 82.29

Woodward, OK

Population 12,162
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 51,801
Mentally unhealthy days 4.1
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 4
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 4
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.63
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 42

Facebook
Twitter
28
Del City, Oklahoma
Del City
Sleep Score: 82.19

Del City, OK

Population 21,747
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 43,201
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 310
oor physical health days 4.2
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 40

Facebook
Twitter
29
Warr Acres, Oklahoma
Warr Acres
Sleep Score: 82.18

Warr Acres, OK

Population 10,301
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 43,046
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 310
oor physical health days 4.2
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.2
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.5
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 40

Facebook
Twitter
30
Guymon, Oklahoma
Guymon
Sleep Score: 82.1

Guymon, OK

Population 11,278
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 48,342
Mentally unhealthy days 4.1
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 4.3
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.3
Smoking 170
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.52
Food insecurity 80
Unempolyment 31

Facebook
Twitter
31
Sand Springs, Oklahoma
Sand Spring.
Sleep Score: 82.07

Sand Springs, OK

Population 19,897
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 54,533
Mentally unhealthy days 4.7
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 4.5
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.5
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.57
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 51

Facebook
Twitter
32
Purcell, Oklahoma
Purcell
Sleep Score: 82.06

Purcell, OK

Population 6,449
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 45,600
Mentally unhealthy days 4.7
Obesity 320
oor physical health days 4.1
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 4.1
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.54
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 35

Facebook
Twitter
33
Elk City, Oklahoma
Elk City
Sleep Score: 82.03

Elk City, OK

Population 11,523
Insufficient Sleep 340
Median Income 56,754
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 380
oor physical health days 4.3
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4.3
Smoking 180
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.73
Food insecurity 150
Unempolyment 40

Facebook
Twitter
34
Sapulpa, Oklahoma
Sapulpa
Sleep Score: 81.92

Sapulpa, OK

Population 20,802
Insufficient Sleep 310
Median Income 46,282
Mentally unhealthy days 4.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 4.4
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.4
Smoking 180
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.43
Food insecurity 150
Unempolyment 50

Facebook
Twitter
35
Clinton, Oklahoma
Clinton
Sleep Score: 81.87

Clinton, OK

Population 9,161
Insufficient Sleep 320
Median Income 46,052
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 350
oor physical health days 4.3
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4.3
Smoking 180
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.87
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 33

Facebook
Twitter
36
Bartlesville, Oklahoma
Bartlesvill.
Sleep Score: 81.87

Bartlesville, OK

Population 36,423
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 50,826
Mentally unhealthy days 4.7
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 4.5
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.5
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.57
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 51

Facebook
Twitter
37
Weatherford, Oklahoma
Weatherford
Sleep Score: 81.84

Weatherford, OK

Population 12,028
Insufficient Sleep 320
Median Income 45,593
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 350
oor physical health days 4.3
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4.3
Smoking 180
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.87
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 33

Facebook
Twitter
38
Claremore, Oklahoma
Claremore
Sleep Score: 81.84

Claremore, OK

Population 18,766
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 41,303
Mentally unhealthy days 4.2
Obesity 320
oor physical health days 4.4
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4.4
Smoking 150
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.68
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 44

Facebook
Twitter
39
Guthrie, Oklahoma
Guthrie
Sleep Score: 81.82

Guthrie, OK

Population 11,437
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 44,084
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 4
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4
Smoking 160
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.29
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 37

Facebook
Twitter
40
Enid, Oklahoma
Enid
Sleep Score: 81.79

Enid, OK

Population 49,585
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 48,853
Mentally unhealthy days 4.2
Obesity 370
oor physical health days 4.4
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4.4
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.22
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 39

Facebook
Twitter
41
Lawton, Oklahoma
Lawton
Sleep Score: 81.68

Lawton, OK

Population 92,859
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 44,335
Mentally unhealthy days 4.4
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 4.3
Drinking 140
Physical inactivity 4.3
Smoking 210
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.12
Food insecurity 180
Unempolyment 44

Facebook
Twitter
42
Ponca City, Oklahoma
Ponca City
Sleep Score: 81.59

Ponca City, OK

Population 24,033
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 42,886
Mentally unhealthy days 4.4
Obesity 350
oor physical health days 4.4
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.4
Smoking 180
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.29
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 55

Facebook
Twitter
43
Duncan, Oklahoma
Duncan
Sleep Score: 81.58

Duncan, OK

Population 22,420
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 41,543
Mentally unhealthy days 4.5
Obesity 340
oor physical health days 4.2
Drinking 120
Physical inactivity 4.2
Smoking 180
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.19
Food insecurity 170
Unempolyment 63

Facebook
Twitter
44
Altus, Oklahoma
Altus
Sleep Score: 81.54

Altus, OK

Population 18,709
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 41,340
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 360
oor physical health days 4.3
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.3
Smoking 170
Air pollution (PM2.5) 2.87
Food insecurity 140
Unempolyment 38

Facebook
Twitter
45
Tulsa, Oklahoma
Tulsa
Sleep Score: 81.54

Tulsa, OK

Population 400,669
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 44,577
Mentally unhealthy days 4.7
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 4.5
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.5
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.57
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 51

Facebook
Twitter
46
Wagoner, Oklahoma
Wagoner
Sleep Score: 81.53

Wagoner, OK

Population 9,061
Insufficient Sleep 310
Median Income 33,839
Mentally unhealthy days 4.3
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 4.1
Drinking 150
Physical inactivity 4.1
Smoking 170
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.68
Food insecurity 130
Unempolyment 44

Facebook
Twitter
47
Sulphur, Oklahoma
Sulphur
Sleep Score: 81.49

Sulphur, OK

Population 5,018
Insufficient Sleep 310
Median Income 46,380
Mentally unhealthy days 4.5
Obesity 390
oor physical health days 4.2
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.2
Smoking 170
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.26
Food insecurity 150
Unempolyment 37

Facebook
Twitter
48
Blackwell, Oklahoma
Blackwell
Sleep Score: 81.48

Blackwell, OK

Population 6,660
Insufficient Sleep 330
Median Income 40,942
Mentally unhealthy days 4.4
Obesity 350
oor physical health days 4.4
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.4
Smoking 180
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.29
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 55

Facebook
Twitter
49
Skiatook, Oklahoma
Skiatook
Sleep Score: 81.47

Skiatook, OK

Population 7,953
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 43,409
Mentally unhealthy days 4.7
Obesity 330
oor physical health days 4.5
Drinking 130
Physical inactivity 4.5
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.57
Food insecurity 160
Unempolyment 51

Facebook
Twitter
50
Cushing, Oklahoma
Cushing
Sleep Score: 81.33

Cushing, OK

Population 7,659
Insufficient Sleep 350
Median Income 37,545
Mentally unhealthy days 4.6
Obesity 310
oor physical health days 4.5
Drinking 160
Physical inactivity 4.5
Smoking 190
Air pollution (PM2.5) 3.33
Food insecurity 200
Unempolyment 36

Facebook
Twitter

Didn’t Find Your City in the Top 50?

Don’t worry! We ranked all of the best cities for sleep in your state, so scroll down to see where your city landed. And remember — there’s always next year!

RankCityPopulationMedian IncomeInsufficient sleepMentally unhealthy daysObesityPoor physical health daysDrinkingPhysical inactivitySmokingAir pollution (PM2.5)Sleep Score
51Chickasha16352403763304.53804.11303001703.3681.26
52Lone Grove5081465913504.63804.51303101803.3381.2
53Durant18175355753304.93204.61303102003.4781.14
54Ardmore24795441513504.63804.51303101803.3381.07
55McAlester178974338234053604.91303102103.3381.01
56Tecumseh6647405253504.53604.61303201803.3381.01
57Poteau8914396383404.933051103502103.6880.98
58Ada17269371973304.83604.31403301803.3380.93
59Pauls Valley6150371503504.83204.71303302103.3380.93
60Shawnee31434384713504.53604.61303201803.3380.9
61Stillwater50391294503504.63104.51602401903.3380.89
62Henryetta5561328223304.93504.71202802003.480.85
63Pryor Creek9411413553505.236051203102003.5780.79
64Grove7070404353405.24005.31103502103.580.34
65Miami13132355663505.13705.31203402103.4780.23
66Vinita53873377436053505.11203602003.4380.23
67Holdenville5547336893604.93604.91203702003.2980.17
68Anadarko656830820350537051303202203.1280.09
69Muskogee37402362763404.74204.81303502103.5780.07
70Seminole7172361143505.13805.21203802103.2980.04
71Okmulgee117952959335053805.11202902303.2980.01
72Tahlequah16738323563505.33805.41303302203.579.86
73Sallisaw8450300003605.53405.31203602503.5779.77
74Hugo5107235003405.23705.51103402103.3679.62
75Idabel6838285953605.23905.21103402103.4779.61

How Did We Determine the Best Cities for Sleep?

Sleep is impacted by important behavioral, environmental, and lifestyle factors. We compiled our list of Best Cities for Sleep by looking at 10 key metrics backed by scientific research. Keep reading to find out which metrics we chose and how they affect slumber.

The following two tabs change content below.
Avatar

Amir Iqbal

I am Amir
Avatar

Latest posts by Amir Iqbal (see all)